1
Josi Michel (2.8)
2
 
 
3
Sala Veni David (19.2)
4
Trivella Giovanni (22.2)
  
5
Albasini Corrado (12.8)
6
 
 
7
Bührer Alice (10.3)
8
  
9
Zanetti Gianluca (7.3)
10
 
 
11
Flütsch Christian (17.4)
12
  
13
Zryd Paul (8.4)
14
 
 
15
Schmid Thomas (13.8)
16
  
17
Heuberger Nadja (5.6)
18
 
 
19
Nett Hanspeter (20.4)
20
  
21
Hotz Peter (9.6)
22
 
 
23
Rubertus Florian (12.3)
24
  
25
Schmidt Alexander (5.7)
26
 
 
27
Gabrieli Andrea A. (18.6)
28
  
29
Koller Marcel (10.9)
30
 
 
31
Caratsch Ivo (15.8)
32
  
33
Kübler Ralph (3.9)
34
 
 
35
Camichel Lothar (21.6)
36
Sala Luigi (18.0)
  
37
Magri Alfredo (12.2)
38
 
 
39
Triacca Stefano (11.3)
40
  
41
Camichel Rolf (7.3)
42
 
 
43
Bassin Gian Andri (14.0)
44
  
45
Ratti Ramun (8.9)
46
 
 
47
Zarucchi Marco (17.2)
48
  
49
Simonelli Claudia (4.5)
50
 
 
51
Buri Andreas (24.5)
52
Hartmann Andrea Lorenz (27.1)
  
53
Lamm Ueli (11.8)
54
 
 
55
Zryd Emina (11.9)
56
  
57
Kübler Juri (4.7)
58
 
 
59
Ferrari Vito (17.1)
60
  
61
Heimgartner Luzi (11.1)
62
 
 
63
Oswald Marcel (16.1)
64
  
 
1
Josi Michel (-)
3
Sala Veni David (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
5
Albasini Corrado (-)
7
Bührer Alice (-)
 
 
9
Zanetti Gianluca (-)
11
Flütsch Christian (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
13
Zryd Paul (-)
15
Schmid Thomas (-)
 
 
17
Heuberger Nadja (-)
19
Nett Hanspeter (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
21
Hotz Peter (-)
23
Rubertus Florian (-)
 
 
25
Schmidt Alexander (-)
27
Gabrieli Andrea A. (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
29
Koller Marcel (-)
31
Caratsch Ivo (-)
 
 
33
Kübler Ralph (-)
35
Camichel Lothar (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
37
Magri Alfredo (-)
39
Triacca Stefano (-)
 
 
41
Camichel Rolf (-)
43
Bassin Gian Andri (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
45
Ratti Ramun (-)
47
Zarucchi Marco (-)
 
 
49
Simonelli Claudia (-)
52
Hartmann Andrea Lorenz ((-))
 
 
 
 
  
 
53
Lamm Ueli (-)
55
Zryd Emina (-)
 
 
57
Kübler Juri (-)
59
Ferrari Vito (-)
 
 
 
 
  
 
61
Heimgartner Luzi (-)
63
Oswald Marcel (-)
 
 
 
 
1
Josi Michel (-)
7
Bührer Alice (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
9
Zanetti Gianluca (1&0)
13
Zryd Paul (-)
 
 
 
 
19
Nett Hanspeter (-)
23
Rubertus Florian (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
25
Schmidt Alexander (-)
29
Koller Marcel (-)
 
 
 
 
33
Kübler Ralph (-)
37
Magri Alfredo (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
43
Bassin Gian Andri (-)
47
Zarucchi Marco (-)
 
 
 
 
49
Simonelli Claudia (-)
55
Zryd Emina (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
57
Kübler Juri (-)
61
Heimgartner Luzi (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
Josi Michel (-)
9
Zanetti Gianluca (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Rubertus Florian (-)
25
Schmidt Alexander (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Kübler Ralph (-)
43
Bassin Gian Andri (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
49
Simonelli Claudia (-)
57
Kübler Juri (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Zanetti Gianluca (-)
23
Rubertus Florian (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Kübler Ralph (-)
49
Simonelli Claudia (1&0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Zanetti Gianluca (1&0)
33
Kübler Ralph (1&0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gewinner